FREE SOCCER PREDICTIONS
Every day free soccer predictions

Soccer Predictions for 07 Apr 2018

Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
Argentina » Superliga
01:15 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Union de Santa Fe 41 29 30 X
17:15 UK Rosario Central vs Belgrano 41 28 31 X
17:15 UK Temperley vs Lanus 31 29 40 X
19:30 UK Colon Santa FE vs Velez Sarsfield 34 29 37 X
21:45 UK Banfield vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 66 25 9 1
Australia » A-League
08:35 UK WS Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar 37 34 29 1X
10:50 UK Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners 69 28 3 1
Australia » Capital Territory
06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Belconnen United 19 38 43 X2
08:00 UK Riverina vs Gungahlin 9 35 56 2
Australia » NPL NSW
09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Utd 38 36 26 1X
10:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs APIA Tigers 26 38 36 X2
10:00 UK Blacktown City vs Manly Utd 46 33 21 1X
10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic 17 35 48 X2
10:45 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 41 38 21 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland
09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs SWQ Thunder 61 36 3 1
09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane City 49 37 14 1X
10:00 UK Western Pride vs Gold Coast 63 35 2 1
10:00 UK North Queensland United vs Brisbane U21 21 41 38 X2
10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Cairns 20 37 43 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian
06:30 UK Adelaide City vs NE Metrostars 38 39 23 1X
06:30 UK West Torrens vs West Adelaide 36 37 27 1X
06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Comets 28 37 35 X2
06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic 43 35 22 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania
05:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Olympia Warriors 1 29 70 2
05:00 UK Devonport vs Hobart Zebras 37 40 23 1X
07:30 UK Launceston vs Northern Rangers 42 38 20 1X
07:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs South Hobart 1 30 69 2
Australia » NPL Victoria
06:00 UK Northcote City vs Heidelberg Utd 15 31 54 2
10:00 UK Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens 13 34 53 2
10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Avondale FC 4 31 65 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia
08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Perth SC 35 37 28 1X
08:00 UK Balcatta vs Armadale 34 38 28 1X
08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs ECU Joondalup 46 36 18 1X
08:00 UK Subiaco vs Sorrento 20 36 44 X2
08:00 UK Joondalup United vs Forrestfield 27 33 40 X2
10:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Floreat Athena 26 37 37 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga
15:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 39 31 30 X
17:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Mattersburg 37 32 31 X
17:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs St. Polten 54 28 18 1
17:30 UK Altach vs Admira 37 33 30 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga
12:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Gorodeja 37 30 33 X
14:00 UK Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 18 31 51 2
16:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Isloch Minsk 60 27 13 1
Belgium » Jupiler League
17:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Lokeren 35 32 33 X
19:00 UK Leuven vs Lierse 51 29 20 1
19:00 UK Oostende vs Eupen 44 32 24 1X
19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Antwerp 48 31 21 1X
19:30 UK Genk vs St. Liege 34 32 34 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional
01:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari 55 27 18 1
20:00 UK Aurora vs Blooming 42 30 28 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense
20:15 UK Brasiliense vs Sobradinho 55 31 14 1
Chile » Primera Division
00:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Iquique 42 31 27 1X
16:00 UK Everton vs Union La Calera 50 31 19 1
19:00 UK Antofagasta vs Huachipato 51 32 17 1
21:30 UK U. De Chile vs Curico Unido 57 31 12 1
China » Jia League
08:30 UK Yanbian vs Shanghai Shenxin 35 38 27 1X
12:30 UK Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Dalian Transcend 54 35 11 1
12:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Heilongjiang Lava 36 33 31 X
China » Super League
08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Chongqing Lifan 44 33 23 1X
12:35 UK Hebei vs Changchun Yatai 45 31 24 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila
00:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado 36 28 36 X
02:00 UK Patriotas vs Dep. Cali 42 29 29 1
20:00 UK Leones vs Once Caldas 30 30 40 X
22:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Dep. Pasto 46 30 24 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila
20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Popayan 36 30 34 X
21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Real Santander 34 31 35 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division
21:30 UK U.C.R. vs Carmelita 42 31 27 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL
16:00 UK Rudes vs Osijek 26 29 45 2
18:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Lok. Zagreb 52 27 21 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga
12:00 UK Brno vs Slavia Prague 21 28 51 2
14:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Dukla Prague 65 25 10 1
16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec 24 33 43 X2
16:00 UK Zlin vs Ostrava 41 32 27 1X
16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Jihlava 50 27 23 1
17:00 UK Liberec vs Teplice 51 29 20 1
Czech Republic » Division 2
09:15 UK Trinec vs Usti nad Labem 58 29 13 1
15:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Vitkovice 57 32 11 1
Denmark » Superliga
15:00 UK Lyngby vs Odense 17 32 51 2
Ecuador » Serie A
01:15 UK EL Nacional vs U. Catolica 46 33 21 1X
England » Championship
12:15 UK Barnsley vs Sheffield Utd 28 32 40 X2
12:30 UK Norwich vs Aston Villa 29 32 39 X2
15:00 UK Birmingham vs Burton 49 29 22 1
15:00 UK Brentford vs Ipswich 51 30 19 1
15:00 UK Derby vs Bolton 48 27 25 1
15:00 UK Hull City vs QPR 48 32 20 1X
15:00 UK Leeds vs Sunderland 54 31 15 1
15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Nottingham 47 28 25 1
15:00 UK Millwall vs Bristol City 48 30 22 X
15:00 UK Reading vs Preston 20 30 50 2
15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Fulham 28 32 40 X2
England » League One
15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe 36 32 32 X
15:00 UK Blackburn vs Southend 67 27 6 1
15:00 UK Blackpool vs Bradford 49 31 20 1X
15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Charlton 32 31 37 X
15:00 UK Gillingham vs Doncaster 43 31 26 1X
15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Oldham 41 33 26 1X
15:00 UK Plymouth vs Peterborough 33 33 34 X
15:00 UK Rochdale vs Portsmouth 43 31 26 1X
15:00 UK Rotherham vs Fleetwood Town 60 30 10 1
15:00 UK Walsall vs Bury 50 31 19 1
15:00 UK Wigan vs Milton Keynes Dons 73 25 2 1
England » League Two
15:00 UK Barnet vs Forest Green 46 31 23 1X
15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Exeter 32 32 36 X
15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Morecambe 45 30 25 X
15:00 UK Colchester vs Accrington 28 32 40 X2
15:00 UK Grimsby Town vs Chesterfield 46 30 24 X
15:00 UK Mansfield vs Crewe 49 31 20 1X
15:00 UK Newport vs Stevenage 49 31 20 1X
15:00 UK Notts County vs Coventry 39 31 30 X
15:00 UK Port Vale vs Crawley Town 42 31 27 1X
15:00 UK Swindon vs Carlisle 41 32 27 1X
15:00 UK Yeovil vs Luton 15 31 54 2
England » Premier League
12:30 UK Everton vs Liverpool 14 31 55 2
15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Crystal Palace 46 32 22 1X
15:00 UK Brighton vs Huddersfield 42 28 30 X
15:00 UK Leicester vs Newcastle 52 30 18 1
15:00 UK Stoke vs Tottenham 10 27 63 2
15:00 UK Watford vs Burnley 33 30 37 X
15:00 UK West Brom vs Swansea 32 30 38 X
17:30 UK Manchester City vs Manchester United 47 31 22 1X
England » Vanarama National League
12:15 UK Ebbsfleet vs Macclesfield 26 33 41 X2
15:00 UK Fylde vs Sutton 37 34 29 1X
15:00 UK Aldershot vs Maidenhead 48 32 20 1X
15:00 UK Bromley vs Gateshead 53 32 15 1
15:00 UK Chester vs Tranmere 25 30 45 X
15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Woking 52 33 15 1
15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs Torquay 47 31 22 1X
15:00 UK Halifax vs Boreham Wood 20 30 50 2
15:00 UK Guiseley vs Maidstone 25 32 43 X2
15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Solihull 37 32 31 X
15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Barrow 36 32 32 X
15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Wrexham 38 32 30 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga
13:00 UK VPS vs Inter Turku 37 31 32 X
15:00 UK SJK vs PS Kemi 52 27 21 1
France » Ligue 1
16:00 UK Monaco vs Nantes 63 29 8 1
19:00 UK Amiens vs Caen 34 30 36 X
19:00 UK Angers vs Strasbourg 48 30 22 X
19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Lille 45 28 27 1
19:00 UK Guingamp vs Troyes 41 30 29 X
19:00 UK Toulouse vs Dijon 43 30 27 X
France » Ligue 2
14:00 UK Reims vs Le Havre 46 29 25 1
France » National
14:00 UK Laval vs Grenoble 39 28 33 X
17:00 UK Chambly vs Avranches 45 29 26 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga
12:00 UK Union Berlin vs Duisburg 35 33 32 X
12:00 UK Aue vs St. Pauli 40 31 29 1X
12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Heidenheim 45 31 24 1X
12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Darmstadt 47 29 24 1
Germany » 3. Liga
13:00 UK Paderborn vs Jena 68 28 4 1
13:00 UK Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Lotte 31 33 36 X
13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Fortuna Koln 46 30 24 X
13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Wehen 23 32 45 X2
13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Karlsruher 36 31 33 X
13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Unterhaching 44 32 24 1X
Germany » Bundesliga
14:30 UK FC Koln vs Mainz 49 33 18 1X
14:30 UK Freiburg vs Wolfsburg 37 30 33 X
14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin 51 31 18 1
14:30 UK Augsburg vs Bayern Munich 9 30 61 2
17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Schalke 30 30 40 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga
13:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 63 30 7 1
16:00 UK Honved vs Balmazujvaros Sport 39 33 28 1X
16:00 UK Vasas vs Puskas Academy 40 33 27 1X
16:00 UK Paks vs Debrecen 42 33 25 1X
16:00 UK DVTK vs Haladas 48 32 20 1X
18:30 UK Videoton vs Ujpest 58 31 11 1
Ireland » Division 1
19:30 UK Longford vs Cabinteely 56 30 14 1
Ireland » Premier Division
19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Derry City 42 31 27 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al
15:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Shmona 45 32 23 1X
17:10 UK H. Raanana vs H. Akko 53 30 17 1
18:00 UK Ashkelon vs Sakhnin 39 31 30 X
18:30 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa 20 31 49 X2
Italy » Serie A
14:00 UK Benevento vs Juventus 1 20 79 2
17:00 UK AS Roma vs Fiorentina 54 31 15 1
17:00 UK Spal vs Atalanta 24 31 45 X2
19:45 UK Sampdoria vs Genoa 24 32 44 X2
Italy » Serie B
14:00 UK Ascoli vs Carpi 30 28 42 X
14:00 UK Ternana vs Cittadella 29 30 41 X
14:00 UK Spezia vs Empoli 38 29 33 X
14:00 UK Cremonese vs Foggia 31 31 38 X
14:00 UK Parma vs Frosinone 42 30 28 X
14:00 UK Palermo vs Pescara 45 28 27 1
14:00 UK Bari vs Salernitana 46 26 28 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A
13:30 UK Viterbese vs Alessandria 29 29 42 2
13:30 UK Cuneo vs Arezzo 37 28 35 X
13:30 UK Lucchese vs Arzachena 53 29 18 1
13:30 UK Olbia vs Livorno 36 30 34 X
13:30 UK Monza vs Pontedera 52 28 20 1
15:30 UK Carrarese vs Gavorrano 51 29 20 1
15:30 UK Piacenza vs Pistoiese 55 29 16 1
17:30 UK Prato vs Giana Erminio 21 30 49 X
17:30 UK Pisa vs Pro Piacenza 55 27 18 1
Japan » J-League
06:00 UK Sapporo vs Nagoya 47 31 22 1X
07:00 UK Iwata vs Shimizu 51 31 18 1
07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 45 31 24 1X
08:00 UK Urawa vs Vegalta Sendai 45 30 25 X
11:00 UK Shonan vs Kashima 24 29 47 2
Japan » J-League Division 2
06:00 UK Kofu vs Mito 53 28 19 1
07:00 UK Verdy vs Gifu 38 31 31 X
07:00 UK Kyoto vs Oita 27 31 42 X2
07:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija 34 32 34 X
Mexico » Primera Division
01:00 UK Puebla vs Pachuca 39 32 29 1X
03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Atlas 56 30 14 1
23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Lobos BUAP 62 30 8 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie
17:30 UK Breda vs Vitesse 26 32 42 X2
18:45 UK Roda vs Zwolle 26 33 41 X2
18:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs PSV 34 36 30 X
19:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Venlo 37 32 31 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership
15:00 UK Coleraine vs Cliftonville 34 34 32 X
15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 46 35 19 1X
15:00 UK Linfield vs Ballymena 42 32 26 1X
15:00 UK Ards vs Glentoran 20 33 47 X2
15:00 UK Ballinamallard vs Warrenpoint 28 36 36 X2
15:00 UK Dungannon vs C. Rangers 53 31 16 1
Norway » Eliteserien
17:00 UK Valerenga vs Stromsgodset 36 32 32 X
Paraguay » Primera Division
00:40 UK 3 de Febrero vs Guarani 35 34 31 X
22:15 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 27 32 41 X2
Peru » Primera Division
02:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Dep. Municipal 46 30 24 X
21:30 UK Union Comercio vs Sport Boys 49 30 21 X
23:45 UK FBC Melgar vs Garcilaso 52 30 18 1
Poland » Division 1
16:00 UK Olsztyn vs Pogon Siedlce 29 31 40 X2
16:45 UK Stal Mielec vs Rakow 37 32 31 X
17:00 UK Tychy vs Chojniczanka 38 31 31 X
17:00 UK Ruch vs Ol. Grudziadz 40 30 30 X
17:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Legnica 32 30 38 X
17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza 51 30 19 1
17:00 UK Suwalki vs GKS Katowice 39 31 30 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa
17:00 UK Cracovia vs Zaglebie 38 33 29 1X
17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Plock 56 30 14 1
17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Gornik Z. 60 29 11 1
17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia 30 33 37 X
17:00 UK Legia vs Pogon Szczecin 55 29 16 1
17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Termalica B-B. 45 32 23 1X
17:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Wisla 28 31 41 X2
17:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce 37 31 32 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga
16:00 UK Tondela vs Portimonense 28 31 41 X2
16:00 UK Estoril vs Maritimo 39 31 30 X
18:15 UK Feirense vs Braga 27 29 44 2
20:30 UK Setubal vs Benfica 2 26 72 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga
11:15 UK Nacional vs Academica 37 31 32 X
16:00 UK Penafiel vs Benfica B 45 30 25 X
16:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Real SC 55 28 17 1
16:00 UK Arouca vs Guimaraes B 65 25 10 1
16:00 UK Covilha vs Varzim 39 30 31 X
16:00 UK Famalicao vs Gil Vicente 41 30 29 X
16:00 UK Leixoes vs Santa Clara 41 30 29 X
16:00 UK Oliveirense vs Sporting B 47 31 22 1X
18:00 UK FC Porto B vs U. Madeira 47 32 21 1X
Romania » Liga 1
16:00 UK FC Botosani vs Voluntari 47 29 24 1
18:45 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Concordia 66 26 8 1
Russia » Division 1
08:00 UK Luch Energiya vs Yenisey 17 28 55 2
09:00 UK Tomsk vs FC Tambov 28 30 42 X
12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow 2 66 25 9 1
12:00 UK Olimpiyets vs Baltika 29 29 42 2
12:00 UK R. Volgograd vs F. Voronezh 68 24 8 1
12:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tyumen 37 30 33 X
13:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Orenburg 16 26 58 2
13:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Sibir 33 28 39 X
13:30 UK Kursk vs Dynamo SPB 53 28 19 1
16:00 UK Kuban vs Zenit Petersburg 2 39 30 31 X
Russia » Premier League
09:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Amkar 23 28 49 2
12:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Akhmat Grozny 38 28 34 X
14:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Krasnodar 44 28 28 1
17:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Ufa 37 28 35 X
Scotland » Championship
15:00 UK Brechin vs St. Mirren 15 24 61 2
15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Dundee Utd 21 29 50 2
15:00 UK Falkirk vs Dunfermline 39 34 27 1X
15:00 UK Livingston vs Morton 40 32 28 1X
15:00 UK Queen of South vs Inverness 37 32 31 X
Scotland » League One
15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Ayr 25 30 45 X
15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Forfar Athletic 39 35 26 1X
15:00 UK Alloa vs Stranraer 48 33 19 1X
15:00 UK Arbroath vs Raith 30 34 36 X
15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs East Fife 30 35 35 X
Scotland » League Two
15:00 UK Annan vs Elgin City 27 33 40 X2
15:00 UK Berwick vs Peterhead 4 27 69 2
15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Clyde 28 31 41 X2
15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir 19 32 49 X2
15:00 UK Stirling vs Montrose 38 33 29 1X
Scotland » Premiership
15:00 UK Hearts vs Aberdeen 31 31 38 X
15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Kilmarnock 28 31 41 X2
15:00 UK Rangers vs Dundee FC 60 26 14 1
15:00 UK Ross County vs Hibernian 20 31 49 X2
15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Motherwell 41 30 29 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga
14:30 UK Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava 32 31 37 X
16:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Zilina 27 33 40 X2
16:00 UK Presov vs Z. Moravce 38 32 30 X
16:00 UK Senica vs Michalovce 39 31 30 X
16:00 UK Nitra vs Podbrezova 37 32 31 X
Slovenia » Prva liga
14:00 UK Ankaran Hrvatini vs ND Gorica 16 32 52 2
15:20 UK Maribor vs Celje 55 33 12 1
17:45 UK Rudar vs Aluminij 64 28 8 1
South Africa » Premier League
14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Free State Stars 39 30 31 X
14:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa Utd. 51 26 23 1
19:15 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Cape Town City 40 29 31 X
19:15 UK Platinum Stars vs Polokwane 37 28 35 X
South Korea » K League 1
06:00 UK Incheon vs Jeonnam 33 30 37 X
08:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Daegu 41 30 29 X
Spain » LaLiga
12:00 UK Alaves vs Getafe 39 29 32 X
15:15 UK Celta Vigo vs Sevilla 44 32 24 1X
17:30 UK Betis vs Eibar 33 32 35 X
19:45 UK Barcelona vs Leganes 68 21 11 1
Spain » LaLiga2
15:00 UK Barcelona B vs Leonesa 50 30 20 1
15:00 UK Granada CF vs Osasuna 47 28 25 1
17:00 UK Alcorcon vs Numancia 48 29 23 1
17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Huesca 46 29 25 1
19:00 UK Albacete vs Rayo Vallecano 35 29 36 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan
15:00 UK Orebro vs Norrkoping 19 33 48 X2
Sweden » Superettan
13:00 UK Degerfors vs Halmstad 37 34 29 1X
15:00 UK Falkenbergs vs AFC Eskilstuna 34 34 32 X
16:00 UK Jonkopings vs Landskrona 50 32 18 1
Switzerland » Challenge League
18:00 UK Rapperswil vs Servette Geneve FC 23 31 46 X2
18:00 UK Wohlen vs Chiasso 32 34 34 X
Switzerland » Super League
18:00 UK Thun vs Luzern 35 34 31 X
18:00 UK Zurich vs Grasshoppers 33 32 35 X
Turkey » Super Lig
11:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Antalyaspor 11 30 59 2
14:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor 55 31 14 1
17:00 UK Besiktas vs Goztepe 65 27 8 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig
11:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Gaziantep 21 32 47 X2
11:00 UK Gaziantepspor vs Adanaspor AS 7 24 69 2
13:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Giresunspor 49 31 20 1X
13:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Manisaspor 72 26 2 1
Ukraine » Premier League
12:00 UK Veres Rivne vs Shakhtar Donetsk 6 26 68 2
12:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 47 30 23 X
15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Olimpik Donetsk 41 30 29 X
15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Stal Kamianske 56 30 14 1
17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Mariupol 48 29 23 1
United Arab Emirates » UAE League
14:50 UK Emirates Club vs Al Jazira 18 35 47 X2
14:55 UK Al Sharjah vs Al Wahda 20 36 44 X2
17:30 UK Ajman vs Al Wasl 36 37 27 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division
20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Danubio 40 32 28 1X
20:00 UK Atenas vs CA Torque 30 32 38 X
USA » MLS
00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact 47 32 21 1X
22:00 UK Atlanta United vs Los Angeles FC 45 34 21 1X
USA » USL
19:00 UK Toronto FC 2 vs Pittsburgh 40 35 25 1X
22:00 UK Richmond Kickers vs New York Red Bulls 2 43 35 22 1X
Wales » FA Cup
19:35 UK Connahs Q. vs Bangor City 41 32 27 1X
Wales » Premier League
14:30 UK Prestatyn vs Barry 22 33 45 X2

Soccer Predictions for 08 Apr 2018

Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
Argentina » Superliga
00:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia 42 28 30 X
15:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz 40 28 32 X
17:15 UK San Martin S.J. vs Huracan 23 28 49 2
19:30 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Newells Old Boys 51 28 21 1
21:45 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Independiente 49 29 22 1
Australia » A-League
08:00 UK Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix 65 31 4 1
10:00 UK Sydney FC vs Adelaide United 37 34 29 1X
Australia » Capital Territory
06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Cooma 33 39 28 1X
Australia » Northern NSW
05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Broadmeadow 7 31 62 2
05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Lake Macquarie 35 38 27 1X
05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Edgeworth E. 11 33 56 2
Australia » NPL NSW
06:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Wollongong Wolves 31 38 31 X
Australia » NPL Queensland
05:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd 1 27 72 2
08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Redlands 59 35 6 1
Australia » NPL South Australian
06:30 UK South Adelaide vs Sturt Lions 48 32 20 1X
06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Para 37 35 28 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia
08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Bayswater 31 34 35 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga
14:00 UK LASK Linz vs Salzburg 17 33 50 2
Belgium » Jupiler League
17:00 UK Gent vs Club Brugge KV 40 32 28 1X
19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Waregem 48 33 19 1X
19:00 UK Mouscron vs Kortrijk 32 33 35 X
Belgium » Proximus League
19:00 UK Westerlo vs KSV Roeselare 35 31 34 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional
20:00 UK Destroyers vs Real Potosi 38 32 30 X
21:00 UK Bolivar vs The Strongest 43 32 25 1X
22:15 UK San Jose vs Sport Boys 50 28 22 1
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 2018
20:00 UK CRB vs CSA 46 31 23 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano
20:00 UK Vitoria vs Bahia 41 33 26 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca
20:00 UK Vasco vs Botafogo RJ 32 33 35 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense
20:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Figueirense 46 32 22 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense
20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Ceara 36 35 29 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho
20:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Gremio 35 34 31 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano
20:00 UK Goias vs Aparecidense 45 29 26 1
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense
22:30 UK Imperatriz vs Moto Club 28 33 39 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense
20:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Sinop 57 30 13 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro
20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG 38 32 30 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense
20:00 UK Remo vs Paysandu PA 46 33 21 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 2018
23:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Campinense 21 25 54 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense
20:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Coritiba 55 30 15 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista
20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Corinthians 30 32 38 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano
20:00 UK Nautico vs Central SC 40 29 31 X
Chile » Primera Division
00:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs A. Italiano 44 31 25 1X
19:00 UK San Luis vs Colo Colo 18 31 51 2
21:30 UK U. Catolica vs Palestino 59 29 12 1
China » Jia League
08:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Liaoning 51 34 15 1
12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Xinjiang Tianshan 55 31 14 1
12:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Shenzhen 47 36 17 1X
12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Zhejiang Yiteng 51 29 20 1
12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Nei Mongol 38 35 27 1X
China » Super League
08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Shanghai Shenhua 32 33 35 X
12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng 42 34 24 1X
12:35 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Tianjin Quanjian 24 35 41 X2
12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Shanghai SIPG 13 33 54 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila
00:00 UK America De Cali vs Chico 66 25 9 1
00:00 UK Petrolera vs Huila 51 30 19 1
02:00 UK La Equidad vs Millonarios 29 31 40 X2
23:15 UK Atl. Nacional vs Ind. Medellin 53 28 19 1
23:30 UK Santa Fe vs Aguilas 61 27 12 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila
20:00 UK Bogota vs Cortulua 33 31 36 X
21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Valledupar 38 30 32 X
21:00 UK Llaneros vs Cartagena 45 30 25 X
21:15 UK Cucuta vs U. Magdalena 42 29 29 1
21:30 UK Quindio vs Orsomarso 52 30 18 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division
02:00 UK Alajuelense vs Santos DG 38 31 31 X
21:00 UK Cartagines vs Herediano 11 26 63 2
22:00 UK Liberia vs Grecia 42 32 26 1X
22:00 UK Limon vs Guadalupe 48 30 22 X
23:00 UK Zeledon vs Saprissa 19 32 49 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL
16:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka 12 29 59 2
18:00 UK Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb 1 22 77 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga
15:00 UK Karvina vs Slovacko 44 31 25 1X
17:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Plzen 19 29 52 2
Czech Republic » Division 2
09:15 UK Zizkov vs Frydek-Mistek 44 30 26 X
09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Opava 28 31 41 X2
14:30 UK Znojmo vs Sokolov 45 31 24 1X
15:30 UK Varnsdorf vs Olympia Prague 47 32 21 1X
15:30 UK Vlasim vs Hradec Kralove 43 32 25 1X
16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Pribram 29 33 38 X2
Denmark » 1st Division
12:45 UK Vejle vs Brabrand 58 28 14 1
12:45 UK F. Amager vs Esbjerg 35 32 33 X
12:45 UK Roskilde vs Vendsyssel FF 29 33 38 X2
12:45 UK Skive vs Fredericia 26 31 43 X2
12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Koge 26 32 42 X2
Denmark » Superliga
11:00 UK Helsingor vs Hobro 26 32 42 X2
13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Randers FC 37 32 31 X
15:00 UK Brondby vs Horsens 55 27 18 1
17:00 UK Aarhus vs Silkeborg 44 31 25 1X
Ecuador » Serie A
00:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Tecnico U. 57 24 19 1
18:30 UK Aucas vs Dep. Cuenca 37 29 34 X
23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Emelec 49 30 21 X
England » Checkatrade Trophy
15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Shrewsbury 24 33 43 X2
England » Premier League
14:15 UK Arsenal vs Southampton 46 30 24 X
16:30 UK Chelsea vs West Ham 71 25 4 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga
13:00 UK Lahti vs TPS 54 29 17 1
15:00 UK HJK vs Ilves 75 24 1 1
15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs Mariehamn 41 31 28 1X
15:00 UK KuPS vs Honka 44 30 26 X
France » Ligue 1
14:00 UK Nice vs Rennes 50 31 19 1
16:00 UK Metz vs Lyon 13 31 56 2
20:00 UK Marseille vs Montpellier 62 29 9 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga
12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Arminia Bielefeld 59 30 11 1
12:30 UK Braunschweig vs SG Dynamo Dresden 48 32 20 1X
12:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Regensburg 27 33 40 X2
Germany » 3. Liga
13:00 UK Zwickau vs VfL Osnabruck 32 31 37 X
13:00 UK Erfurt vs Chemnitzer 27 33 40 X2
13:00 UK Meppen vs Hallescher 31 31 38 X
Germany » Bundesliga
14:30 UK Dortmund vs Stuttgart 54 31 15 1
17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim 41 33 26 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al
18:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Netanya 40 32 28 1X
19:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Yehuda 54 30 16 1
Italy » Serie A
11:30 UK Torino vs Inter 32 32 36 X
14:00 UK Crotone vs Bologna 37 30 33 X
14:00 UK Verona vs Cagliari 40 32 28 1X
14:00 UK Napoli vs Chievo 65 19 16 1
17:00 UK Udinese vs Lazio 26 31 43 X2
19:45 UK AC Milan vs Sassuolo 56 28 16 1
Italy » Serie B
14:00 UK Venezia vs Brescia 43 29 28 1
16:30 UK Pro Vercelli vs Novara 37 29 34 X
16:30 UK Cesena vs Entella 35 29 36 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B
13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Fano 57 27 16 1
13:30 UK Triestina vs Padova 24 28 48 2
15:30 UK Fermana vs Gubbio 47 30 23 X
15:30 UK Teramo vs Renate 39 29 32 X
15:30 UK Mestre vs Vicenza 51 29 20 1
16:00 UK Bassano vs Sambenedettese 41 30 29 X
17:30 UK Ravenna vs Reggiana 39 30 31 X
19:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs FeralpiSalo 33 29 38 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C
13:30 UK Cosenza vs Catanzaro 40 28 32 X
13:30 UK Reggina 1914 vs Lecce 13 26 61 2
13:30 UK Matera vs Rende 53 28 19 1
13:30 UK Casertana vs Sicula Leonzio 42 29 29 1
13:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Trapani 26 27 47 2
15:30 UK Andria vs Akragas 79 15 6 1
15:30 UK Fondi vs Paganese 45 29 26 1
17:30 UK Monopoli vs Bisceglie 48 30 22 X
Japan » J-League
06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs FC Tokyo 21 30 49 X
07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Hiroshima 35 31 34 X
07:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kobe 34 32 34 X
08:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kawasaki Frontale 28 32 40 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2
06:00 UK Tochigi vs Tokushima 37 31 32 X
06:00 UK Machida vs Kumamoto 52 29 19 1
06:00 UK Yokohama vs Avispa Fukuoka 36 30 34 X
06:00 UK Yamaga vs Kamatamare 47 28 25 1
06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Okayama 35 30 35 X
06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Chiba 31 33 36 X
06:00 UK Ehime vs Montedio Yamagata 28 31 41 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso
00:30 UK Celaya vs Dorados de Sinaloa 36 31 33 X
02:30 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Zacatecas Mineros 42 32 26 1X
Mexico » Primera Division
01:00 UK Monterrey vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 64 29 7 1
01:06 UK Club Leon vs Monarcas 33 32 35 X
03:00 UK Necaxa vs Club America 27 31 42 X2
03:06 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Veracruz 57 30 13 1
18:00 UK Toluca vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 29 33 38 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie
11:30 UK Utrecht vs Den Haag 48 30 22 X
13:30 UK Twente vs Feyenoord 13 33 54 2
13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Groningen 55 32 13 1
15:45 UK Ajax vs Heracles 71 26 3 1
Norway » Eliteserien
17:00 UK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 27 33 40 X2
17:00 UK Tromso vs Ranheim 59 30 11 1
17:00 UK Odd vs Bodo/Glimt 46 31 23 1X
17:00 UK Brann vs Kristiansund 45 29 26 1
17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Stabaek 35 34 31 X
19:00 UK Rosenborg vs Molde 34 32 34 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen
14:00 UK Levanger vs Aalesund 20 34 46 X2
16:00 UK Strommen vs Asane 29 33 38 X2
17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Notodden 36 32 32 X
17:00 UK Sogndal vs Tromsdalen 52 30 18 1
17:00 UK Jerv vs Ull/Kisa 38 32 30 X
17:00 UK Floro vs Kongsvinger 31 32 37 X
17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Sandnes 28 29 43 2
Paraguay » Primera Division
00:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Diaz 44 31 25 1X
22:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Santani 53 31 16 1
Peru » Primera Division
02:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima 55 31 14 1
22:00 UK U. de Deportes vs U. San Martin 47 31 22 1X
Poland » Division 1
16:45 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole 39 30 31 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga
16:00 UK Chaves vs Belenenses 36 30 34 X
18:00 UK FC Porto vs Aves 67 23 10 1
20:15 UK Sporting vs Ferreira 63 25 12 1
Romania » Liga 1
18:45 UK CFR Cluj vs Astra 52 27 21 1
Russia » Premier League
12:00 UK Tosno vs Ural 32 29 39 X
14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Rostov 56 26 18 1
17:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Spartak Moscow 15 29 56 2
Scotland » Premiership
12:30 UK Hamilton vs Celtic 11 23 66 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga
14:20 UK Trencin vs Dun. Streda 42 31 27 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga
14:50 UK Krsko vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 18 30 52 2
18:00 UK Domzale vs Triglav 75 24 1 1
South Africa » Premier League
14:00 UK Baroka vs Mamelodi Sundowns 25 28 47 2
14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Amazulu 40 27 33 X
South Korea » K League 1
06:00 UK Pohang vs Jeonbuk 19 31 50 2
06:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul 37 30 33 X
08:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Sangju Sangmu 48 31 21 1X
08:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon 38 31 31 X
Spain » LaLiga
11:00 UK Levante vs Las Palmas 45 31 24 1X
15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid 57 31 12 1
17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Girona 39 32 29 1X
19:45 UK Valencia vs Espanyol 65 26 9 1
Spain » LaLiga2
11:00 UK Gimnastic vs Valladolid 30 30 40 X
15:00 UK Lugo vs R. Oviedo 43 30 27 X
17:00 UK Cordoba vs Lorca FC 63 29 8 1
17:00 UK Gijon vs Reus Deportiu 65 25 10 1
19:00 UK Tenerife vs Sevilla FC B 71 26 3 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan
14:00 UK Kalmar vs Elfsborg 30 34 36 X
14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Trelleborgs 65 28 7 1
16:30 UK Sirius vs Sundsvall 48 31 21 1X
16:30 UK Dalkurd vs Ostersunds 30 33 37 X
Sweden » Superettan
14:00 UK Helsingborg vs Osters 46 33 21 1X
16:30 UK Norrby vs Varbergs 33 34 33 X
16:30 UK Orgryte vs Frej 39 34 27 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League
15:00 UK Vaduz vs Aarau 40 33 27 1X
Switzerland » Super League
15:00 UK Lausanne vs Sion 32 34 34 X
15:00 UK Lugano vs Basel 18 31 51 2
15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Young Boys 24 33 43 X2
Turkey » Super Lig
11:30 UK Konyaspor vs Sivasspor 47 31 22 1X
14:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 38 33 29 1X
14:00 UK Bursaspor vs Kasimpasa 44 33 23 1X
17:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Osmanlispor 62 28 10 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig
11:00 UK Boluspor vs Elazigspor 36 31 33 X
11:00 UK Rizespor vs Eskisehirspor 52 32 16 1
13:30 UK Samsunspor vs Istanbulspor AS 29 29 42 2
16:00 UK Altinordu vs Umraniyespor 37 33 30 X
Uruguay » Primera Division
20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Progreso 45 32 23 1X
20:00 UK Wanderers vs Defensor Sp. 26 33 41 X2
20:00 UK River Plate vs Racing Montevideo 43 31 26 1X
22:00 UK Penarol vs Rampla Juniors 56 31 13 1
USA » MLS
00:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs San Jose Earthquakes 52 32 16 1
01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids 63 29 8 1
01:30 UK Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew 38 34 28 1X
02:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps 52 33 15 1
21:00 UK Orlando City vs Portland Timbers 30 33 37 X
Wales » FA Cup
12:00 UK Newtown vs Aberystwyth 43 34 23 1X

Soccer Predictions for 09 Apr 2018

Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
Argentina » Superliga
00:00 UK Racing Club vs River Plate 38 30 32 X
23:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Patronato 31 30 39 X
Australia » NPL Victoria
11:30 UK Kingston City vs Oakleigh Cannons 18 35 47 X2
11:30 UK Bulleen vs Port Melbourne Sharks 40 36 24 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional
00:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Wilstermann 41 34 25 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga
15:30 UK Etar vs Dunav Ruse 36 33 31 X
18:00 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 43 33 24 1X
Chile » Primera Division
00:00 UK U. Espanola vs O’Higgins 31 32 37 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila
01:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Junior 45 32 23 1X
Denmark » Superliga
18:00 UK Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen 24 32 44 X2
France » Ligue 2
19:45 UK Lens vs Nancy 53 28 19 1
Germany » Bundesliga
19:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen 39 34 27 1X
Iceland » League Cup
20:15 UK Valur vs Grindavik 48 32 20 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al
19:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva 33 34 33 X
Italy » Serie B
19:30 UK Avellino vs Perugia 32 30 38 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C
19:45 UK Catania vs Juve Stabia 46 31 23 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso
00:00 UK Zacatepec vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 29 29 42 2
02:00 UK Atlante vs Leones Negros 50 31 19 1
Mexico » Primera Division
00:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Queretaro 46 30 24 X
Norway » Eliteserien
18:00 UK Lillestrom vs Start 53 31 16 1
Paraguay » Primera Division
00:10 UK Sol de America vs Sp. Luqueno 37 33 30 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga
20:00 UK Moreirense vs Boavista 37 30 33 X
Romania » Liga 1
13:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Timisoara 37 29 34 X
16:00 UK FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Sepsi 49 28 23 1
18:45 UK FCSB vs CS U. Craiova 44 29 27 1
Russia » Premier League
17:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow 53 27 20 1
Spain » LaLiga
20:00 UK Villarreal vs Ath Bilbao 45 29 26 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan
18:00 UK Malmo FF vs AIK 53 32 15 1
18:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Hacken 31 31 38 X
Sweden » Superettan
18:00 UK Brage vs Gefle 37 34 29 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League
19:00 UK Wil vs Xamax 9 29 62 2
Turkey » Super Lig
18:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Galatasaray 9 30 61 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig
16:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Denizlispor 51 33 16 1
Ukraine » Premier League
12:00 UK Karpaty vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 53 30 17 1
USA » MLS
02:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Sporting Kansas City 42 33 25 1X
Previous1Next